Ελληνικά · Deutsch · Français
⛵ Marina

Livadi (Serifos)

Λιβάδι
🧭 Directions (Google Maps)🍎 Apple Maps🗺️ Open in interactive map

FAQ

Where is Livadi (Serifos)?

Livadi (Serifos) is located in Λιβάδι, Greece, Greece. Coordinates: 37.14242, 24.51574.

What kind of place is Livadi (Serifos)?

Livadi (Serifos) is a marina in Greece, Greece.

How do I get to Livadi (Serifos)?

You can navigate to Livadi (Serifos) via Google Maps or Apple Maps using the coordinates 37.14242, 24.51574.

Nearby